Serials.Be - Info serials.be

serials.be receives about 22,550 unique visitors and 48,483 (2.15 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $180.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $99,790.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank serials.be is ranked number 25,083 in the world and 0.00451% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Rosendaal, 03, 6891, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.133.78.

About - serials.be

How popular is serials.be?

Daily Unique Visitors:
22,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
676,500
Daily Pageviews:
48,483 (2.15 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,083 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00451% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 10.1%8.6%10390
United States 5.5%5.6%43616
Brazil 4.5%4.6%8284
Germany 4.1%4.2%16673
Egypt 3.8%4.4%3704
France 3.7%3.4%15302
Pakistan 3.1%2.7%4440
Italy 2.3%2.7%16945
Spain 2.2%1.8%17728
South Korea 2.1%2.0%12495
Algeria 2.1%2.6%3537
Saudi Arabia 2.1%2.4%5792
Indonesia 2.1%1.7%9993
Belgium 2.0%1.8%5914
Turkey 2.0%1.6%11649
China 1.9%1.7%45715
United Kingdom 1.9%2.1%28925
Thailand 1.7%1.6%7507
Nigeria 1.7%1.6%5219
Mexico 1.7%1.5%13319
Japan 1.6%1.5%59345
South Africa 1.4%1.2%8430
Morocco 1.3%1.7%3203
Canada 1.3%1.4%22952
Romania 1.2%1.2%8545
Bangladesh 1.1%1.1%4895
Netherlands 1.1%1.1%16764
Philippines 1.0%1.0%6724
Iran 1.0%0.9%30105
Poland 1.0%0.8%21083
Argentina 0.9%1.0%11289
Malaysia 0.8%0.7%10435
Tunisia 0.8%0.9%3348
Sudan 0.8%2.0%4094
Singapore 0.7%0.7%11424
Peru 0.7%0.7%7605
Australia 0.7%0.6%30529
Colombia 0.7%0.8%9670
Venezuela 0.7%0.5%10222
Iraq 0.7%0.9%2315
Chile 0.6%0.4%10846
Vietnam 0.6%0.7%13326
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.5%9892
Norway 0.5%1.2%10888
Syrian Arab Republic 0.5%0.6%2934
Portugal 0.5%0.5%13252
Slovakia 0.5%0.5%10496
Kuwait 0.5%0.6%6169

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
serials.be
100.00%100.00%2.02
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush serials.be
Domain:
  serials.be
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
172
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is serials.be?

Facebook:
  804
Google +:
  19
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  1,972
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much serials.be can earn?

Website Value:
$99,790.75
Daily Revenue:
$180.40
Monthly Revenue:
$5,412.00
Yearly Revenue:
$65,846.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is serials.be hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.201.133.78
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Rosendaal
03
6891
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.133.78

How fast does serials.be load?

Average Load Time:
(1114 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to serials.be?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.6
Content-type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Date: Thu, 19 Jun 2014 18:35:33 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.31

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 109.201.133.78 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p8.ru
Rname admin.eletter.us
Serial Number 2017020394
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.p8.ru 3597
NS ns2.p8.ru 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.be...
%

Domain: serials.be
Status: NOT AVAILABLE
Registered: Sun Oct 8 2006

Registrant:
Not shown, please visit www.dns.be for webbased whois.

Registrar Technical Contacts:

Registrar:
Name: Key-Systems GmbH
Website: http://www.key-systems.net/english/tld.html?&tld=be

Nameservers:
ns1.p8.ru
ns2.p8.ru

Keys:

Flags:

Please visit www.dns.be for more info.
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
serials.be widget